Shuichi murakami introducing ponta murakami - EXECUTIVES | CORPORATE | TOYOTA Global Newsroom


This website is for noncommercial use only and is not affiliated with, or authorized or endorsed by Toho Co. Ltd. Toho is the owner of all copyrights and trademarks in its respective films and characters, and all of its rights are expressly reserved. © 1943-2018 Toho Co. Ltd. and its related entities. All rights reserved. Godzilla, Gojira, the character designs and King of the Monsters are trademarks of Toho Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. Any reproduction, duplication or distribution of these materials is expressly prohibited.

Kenyu Ito 1)2) , Noriaki Kawakami 1) , Taichi Tsuji 1) , Tetsuya Ohara 1) , Toshiki Saito 1) , Ryoji Tauchi 1) , Kazuaki Morishita 1)

karan Dec 02 2011 11:51 am u will always be remembered as serizawa tamao ,the man without whom the film would be an incomplete treat..............

Toyota has unveiled a new management structure with which it aims to create a product-based rather than function-based organization in order to streamline work processes on a company-wide basis. Toyota announced yesterday comprehensive changes to its organizational and management structure aimed at streamlining work processes on a company-wide basis. Under the new management structure, Toyota will shift from a regional orientation towards product classes, based on the automaker's review of its way of working and making decisions. President Akio Toyoda was quoted as saying, "This structural change may not be the ultimate solution, but it is certainly an opportunity. I would like to make this an opportunity to strengthen our workforce and further promote making ever-better cars. Whether or not this structural change turns out to be the right solution or not is in our hands." Organizational changes Effective from April 18, Toyota will create seven product-based in-house companies that will oversee short- to mid-term product strategy and development. The names of the five newly created and two renamed companies are: Innovative R&D and Engineering Company; Toyota Compact Car Company; Mid-size Vehicle Company; CV Company; Lexus International Company; Power Train Company; and Connected Company. The automaker will further divide the R&D, production engineering, and manufacturing operations, currently organized by function, into "advanced" and "mass production" categories, and these will be allocated to each company. Toyota Group affiliates responsible for vehicle development and production will also contribute to these in-house companies where necessary. Furthermore, Toyota will decentralize decision-making, giving more powers to the presidents of each in-house company, in order to better streamline operations across business processes. Toyota's two region-based businesses, Toyota No. 1 (North America, Europe, Africa, and Japan Sales Business Group) and Toyota No. 2 (China, Asia, Middle East and North Africa, East Asia and Oceania, Africa, Latin America and Caribbean), will be maintained and further strengthened. The businesses will help Toyota to maintain a strong regional presence in markets around the world and will also serve to check and balance the operations of the new product-based in-house companies. Head office changes include the creation of a new research Centre dubbed the Frontier Research Centre, with the aim of developing new technologies and business models from a long-term, society-based perspective, simultaneously seeking input from external research organizations and Toyota Group members. A Corporate Strategy Division will be established that will incorporate mid- to long-term strategic planning functions. The division will determine future strategic directions and optimize operational resources. Finally, other divisions not belonging to a group and other groups will undergo changes to support the operations of each business unit in areas such as profit and cost management capabilities and administrative systems. Additionally, certain functions will partly be transferred to in-house companies. Management changes One executive vice-president, Seiichi Sudo, also a member of the board, will resign. The company has promoted Steve St. Angelo to the role of senior managing officer from his current position as managing officer, and several new managing officers have been appointed, including Yoshihiro Sawa, Yoshio Shimo, Hirohisa Kishi, Shuichi Murakami, and Hiroaki Nanahara. Furthermore, Satoru Mouri and Takeshi Numa will resign from their posts as senior managing officer and managing officer, respectively. Executive vice-presidents Mitsuhisa Kato and Takahiko Ijichi will also serve as chief officer and chief financial officer of the Frontier Research Centre, respectively. Similarly, Didier Leroy and Shigeki Terashi will serve as chief competitive officer and chief officer for the research division, respectively. Outlook and implications The executive changes will take effect on April 1, while the organizational changes and personnel changes will be effective from April 18. The move marks Toyota's second biggest management overhaul since Akio Toyoda, grandson of the automaker's founder, took over as president in 2009. The company last announced organizational and management changes of a similar magnitude in March 2013. At that time, Toyota condensed its businesses into four main units so that each unit could apply the most appropriate business model and aim for steady growth. The plan was to clarify operations and earnings responsibility and to speed up decision-making. The automaker also implemented major structural changes in 2011 with the aim of promoting autonomous region-based management. Over the past several years, Toyota has faced numerous challenges, including large-scale global recalls due to parts defects. The recalls tarnished Toyota's reputation for quality and raised questions about its ability to respond quickly to customers' concerns. With these changes in organization favoring a product-based structure, Toyota is seeking to address these quality issues and simplify work processes, which have in many cases involved a disproportionate amount of time and effort as a result of the cross-functional co-ordination currently in place. The company's most recent large-scale recalls have been over issues such as faulty seatbelts, power-window switches, and Takata airbags. The new changes will also help the company to achieve its sales and production targets for 2016; it predicts largely flat sales and production compared with 2015. The automaker expects to produce million units (including its subsidiaries Daihatsu and Hino) globally in 2016, up just 1% from 2015, mainly owing to a decline in overseas output. The automaker recently announced the buy-out of Daihatsu through a share exchange agreement whereby Toyota will make Daihatsu a wholly owned subsidiary. The share exchange is subject to the approval of shareholders at Toyota's annual general meeting scheduled for late June, after which the share exchange is expected to become effective on Aug. 1. By making Daihatsu a wholly owned subsidiary, Toyota is moving further ahead with its long-standing intention to consolidate its small-car development and production within the group, while at the same time focusing on emerging markets such as India. By adopting a unified strategy for the small-car segment, which also allows them to focus on their core competencies, the two automakers will be able to better leverage cost-saving efforts and product development. Copyright 2016 IHS Global Insight All Rights Reserved

Cloudflare Ray ID: 3d58c09d4a9390a1 • Your IP : • Performance & security by Cloudflare

The character 藤, meaning "wisteria", is often used, pronounced either as fuji, as in Fujiwara (藤原), the surname of actress Norika Fujiwara, or as tō / dō as ...

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Tetsuro Araki
Series Composition : Yasuko Kobayashi
Script :
Hiroshi Seko ( 10 episodes eps 3, 5-7, 10-11, 15, 17-18, 23 )
Noboru Takagi ( 6 episodes eps 8, 12-13, 19, 21-22 )
Yasuko Kobayashi ( 9 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 9, 14, 16, 20, 24-25 )
Storyboard :
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 24)
Daisuke Tokudo (ep 17)
Daizen Komatsuda (ep 23)
Hideyo Yamamoto (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Tanaka (ep 10)
Keiichi Sasajima (ep 15)
Makoto Bessho (ep 4)
Masashi Ishihama (OP2)
Masashi Koizuka (eps 2, 13, 25)
Minoru Ohara (eps 3, 6, 11)
Sakomi Yajima ( 4 episodes eps 12, 14, 16, 20 )
Sayo Yamamoto (ED; ED1)
Shin Wakabayashi (ep 18)
Shinpei Ezaki (eps 5, 22)
Tetsuro Araki (OP; OP1; eps 1, 25)
Tomohiro Hirata ( 4 episodes eps 8, 19, 21, 25 )
Yuzuru Tachikawa (ED2; ep 7)
Episode Director :
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 24)
Daisuke Tokudo (eps 17, 25)
Hirokazu Yamada (ep 23)
Hiroyuki Tanaka ( 6 episodes eps 1, 10, , 18, 21, 24 )
Keisuke Onishi (eps 14, 16)
Kiyoshi Fukumoto ( 4 episodes eps 3, 11, 15, 19 )
Makoto Bessho (eps 4, 22)
Masashi Koizuka ( 4 episodes eps 2, 13, 17, 25 )
Satonobu Kikuchi (ep 8)
Shin Wakabayashi (ep 18)
Shinpei Ezaki ( 4 episodes eps 5, 8, 14, 22 )
Shintaro Itoga (eps 12, 20, 25)
Tatsuma Minamikawa (ep 8)
Tetsuro Araki (eps 1, 25)
Tomomi Ikeda (eps 6, 19)
Yasushi Muroya (eps 16, 21)
Yoshiyuki Fujiwara (ep 9)
Yuzuru Tachikawa (ep 7)
Unit Director :
Daisuke Tokudo (OP1)
Masashi Ishihama (OP2)
Sayo Yamamoto (ED1)
Yuzuru Tachikawa (ED2)
Music : Hiroyuki Sawano
Original creator : Hajime Isayama
Character Design : Kyoji Asano
Art Director : Shunichiro Yoshihara
Chief Animation Director :
Kyoji Asano (eps 1-25 odd)
Satoshi Kadowaki (ep 2)
Takaaki Chiba (ep 3)
Animation Director :
Akiko Kudou (ep 3)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 3)
Ayumi Yamada ( 8 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 13, 17, 21, 24-25 )
Dae Hoon Kim (ep 23)
Daisuke Saito ( 5 episodes eps 4, 9, 11, 15, 22 )
Haruka Tanaka ( 4 episodes eps 13, 18, 22, 25 )
Hatsue Koizumi (eps 9, 11, 15)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (eps 4, 11)
Hitomi Hasegawa ( 5 episodes eps 8, 14, 20, 23, 25 )
Ichiro Hattori (ep 1)
Jun Kawai (ep 5)
Kana Miyai (eps 6, 19)
Katsuhiko Kitada (eps 10, 18)
Kenji Shibata (ep 4)
Kōta Sera (ep 23)
Kyoji Asano (OP; OP1; ED2; ep 25)
Kyouhei Tezuka ( 7 episodes eps 2, 7, 12, 17, 21, 24-25 )
Masashi Ishihama (OP2)
Masashi Nomura (ep 23)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 23)
Megumi Tomita ( 4 episodes eps 13, 18, 22, 25 )
Michio Hasegawa (ep 4)
Michio Satō (ep 20)  
Miho Tanaka (eps 6, 19)
Reika Hoshino (ep 6)
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (eps 5, 10)
Ryūichi Murakami (ep 3)
Satomi Miyazaki ( 9 episodes eps 3-4, 9, 11, 15-16, 19-20, 25 )
Satonobu Kikuchi ( 5 episodes eps 1, 8, 12, , 16 )
Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 2, 25)
Satoshi Sakai ( 5 episodes eps 4, 9, 11, 15-16 )  
Shinichi Nozaki (ep 16)
Shosuke Shimizu (eps 3-4)
Shunryō Yamamura (eps 10, 16)
Takaaki Chiba ( 8 episodes eps 1, 7, 12, , 17, 21, 24-25 )
Takuma Ebisu (ep 25)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 11)
Tomoe Nishio (ep 14)
Tomofumi Sakai ( 5 episodes eps 4, 9, 11, 15-16 )
Toshiyuki Sato (eps 4, 16, 19)
Yasuyuki Ebara (ep 1)
Yoko Ono (ep 3)
Youko Satou (eps 23, 25)
Yuichiro Miyake (ep 3)
Yuka Sugizaki (eps 23, 25)
Yuko Yamamoto ( 5 episodes eps 10, 14, 18, 22, 25 )
Yumiko Ishii (ep 19)
3D Director : Shuhei Yabuta
Sound Director : Masafumi Mima
Director of Photography : Kazuhiro Yamada
Executive producer :
Keiichi Hosoji (Pony Canyon)
Masaki Endou (Dentsu)
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa (Production )
Nobuyasu Suzuki (Kodansha)
Seiji Takeda (MBS)
Yoko Furukawa (Pony Canyon)
Producer :
George Wada
Kensuke Tateishi (Kodansha)
Shin Furukawa (Dentsu)
Teppei Nojima (Pony Canyon)
Tetsuya Kinoshita (Pony Canyon)
Tomohito Nagase (Pony Canyon)
Toshihiro Maeda (MBS)

2DW :
Chie Nishitani (eps 14, 16)
Kazuhiro Hotchi
2nd Key Animation :
Aimei Sugai (ep 10)
Akiko Hirata (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 24)
Arisa Shima (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 15, 19)
Asami Aida (Anitus Kobe; eps 17-18)
Aya Sasaki (ep 6)
Ayaka Nozaki (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Ayumi Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Ayumi Yamada (eps 24-25)
Chie Nishihara (Telecom Animation Film; eps 8, 12)
Chihiro Niimi (ep 6)
Chihiro Tanaka (ep 15)
Chinami Kudou (Pioneer Production; ep 12)
Chinami Sekine (Pioneer Production; ep 12)
Chisa Sogabe (ep 6)
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 22, 24-25)
Dae Woo Kim (Union Cho; ep 16)
Daichi Kouriki (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Ei Satō (eps 13, 17)
Emi Udagawa (Sunrise; ep 8)
Eri Akazawa (ep 24)
Eun Suk Won (Union Cho; ep 16)
Fumiko Kikuta (Asahi Production; ep 12)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 4)
Hanako Enomoto (eps 18, 24)
Hiromi Kawamoto (ep 13)
Hiromi Minamibayashi (Anitus Kobe; eps 17-18)
Hiroyuki Tahara (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Hisao Yokobori (Telecom Animation Film; ep 8)
Hitomi Hasegawa (eps 16, 21, 25)
Jun Nagoshi (ep 6)
Juri Hirosawa (Husio Studio; ep 5)
Kanako Baba (ep 6)
Kanako Hayashi ( 4 episodes eps 7, 20, 23-24 )
Kanami Nakao (ep 24)
Kaori Kishi (LIDEN FILMS; ep 8)
Kaori Yoshikawa (Husio Studio; ep 5)
Katsuhiko Kitada ( 4 episodes eps 2, 8, 10, 18 )
Kayoko Suzuki (ep 12)
Kazuhiro Manabe (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 15, 19)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 4)
Kazuomi Yun (ep 17)
Kazuyasu Mine (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Keigo Nagao (Asahi Production; ep 12)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 9)
Koji Asawa (ep 19)
Kōji Ishida (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Kōji Nobuhara ( 4 episodes eps 8, 10, 13, 21 )
Kumiko Katou (ep 25)
Kumiko Kitano (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Kumiko Onaga (ep 17)
Kyoko Ban (ep 6)
Kyouhei Tezuka (eps 9, 13, 24)
Mahora Muraki (eps 19, 23, 25)
Maki Hashimoto (eps 9, 19)
Manami Ito ( 4 episodes eps 17-18, 20-21 )
Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production; ep 12)
Mariko Aoki (ep 24)
Mariko Honda (ep 6)
Mariko Inagaki (eps 18, 25)
Masami Yamashita (eps 22-25)
Masami Yamauchi (eps 9, 15, 24)
Masashi Nomura (ep 25)
Masashi Yamada (ep 6)
Masaya Sekizaki (ep 6)
Masayo Gon (ep 21)
Masayuki Sato (ep 13)
Mayuko Nishi (Telecom Animation Film; eps 8, 12)
Mayumi Funakoshi (ep 6)
Mayumi Nakamura (ep 12)
Megumi Tomita (eps 18, 24-25)
Michihiro Kosaka (ep 24)
Midori Uchiyama (eps 18, 20)
Midori Yoshii (ep 6)
Miho Kato (ep 8)
Miho Yano (Telecom Animation Film; eps 17-18)
Miki Nakatani (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Miki Nonaka (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Miki Takemoto (ep 7)
Minami Seki ( 5 episodes eps 12, 14, 21, 24-25 )
Mineko Yagihara (ep 14)
Misa Kubota (ep 6)
Misaki Fujibayashi (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Misaki Fujiwara (ep 15)
Misaki Hide (ep 6)
Motonori Nishibe (ep 11)
Mutsumi Omote ( 4 episodes eps 19-20, 24-25 )
Nahoko Machida (Telecom Animation Film; eps 8, 12)
Naoki Yamashita (ep 11)
Naoko Hayashi (ep 6)
Natsuko Iimori (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Natsuko Shimizu (eps 17, 24-25)
Natsumi Ishizaki (ep 25)
Natsumi Iwasaki (ep 17)
Natsumi Yasue (ep 14)
Noriko Hiramatsu (LIDEN FILMS; ep 8)
Nozomi Sakamoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Rie Harada (Husio Studio; ep 5)
Rie Ōtani (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (Sunrise; ep 8)
Sada Morisaki (eps 14, 17, 21)
Sae Kawasaki (ep 6)
Saeko Oofuji (ep 17)
Saki Hasegawa (ep 17)
Saki Tochitani (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Saki Yoshida (ep 6)
Satomi Yamanaka (eps 12, 20)
Satonobu Kikuchi (ep 13)
Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 24-25)
Sayaka Yumoto (ep 6)
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force; ep 16)
Seitaro Takai (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Shigeki Awai (eps 10, 12)
Shigemitsu Abe (LIDEN FILMS; ep 8)
Shigeyuki Sato (OP2)
Shiho Kosaka (eps 3, 19, 22)
Shin Wakabayashi (ep 18)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 3, 11)
Shinji Ochi (ep 9)
Shino Nishima (ep 17)
Shōji Yamada (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Shoko Kushibiki (ep 24)
Shun Nishitani (ep 6)
Shunsuke Nakashige (ep 6)
Sōichi Honda (ep 10)
Sonomi Sugimura (LIDEN FILMS; ep 8)
Su Kyung Park (Union Cho; ep 16)
Taiko Kanko (ep 18)
Takaaki Chiba (eps 13, 24-25)
Takafumi Mitani (ep 6)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 3-4, 11)
Takuma Ebisu (ep 25)
Takumi Nishiwaki (ep 13)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 6)
Tomoe Morishita (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Tomohide Kikunaga (Asahi Production; ep 12)
Tomohiro Noda (TYO Animations; ep 12)
Tomoka Nukano (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Tomoko Kodama (TYO Animations; ep 12)
Tomoko Murakami (eps 15-16)
Tomoko Takahashi (Asahi Production; ep 12)
Tomomi Kamiya (ep 2)
Toshiya Kawano (LIDEN FILMS; ep 8)
Tsugumi Seto (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (ep 24)
Yasuho Tamura (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (TYO Animations; ep 12)
Yasuyuki Ebara (ep 10)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 15)
Yoko Komaki (eps 6, 15)
Yoshiko Minamihara (ep 6)
Youko Satou (ep 25)
Yuika Kojima (ep 9)
Yuka Kojima (ep 9)
Yuka Sugimoto (ep 24)
Yuka Sugizaki (ep 25)
Yuki Fukuzawa (ep 9)
Yuki Sato (Telecom Animation Film; ep 12)
Yūki Washio (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Yumiko Shirai (Telecom Animation Film; ep 8)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 6)
Yūsuke Kawabe (Sunrise; eps 8, 12)
Yūsuke Sōen (Anitus Kobe; ep 17)
Yutaka Kawai (Husio Studio; ep 5)
Zhi Cheng Zhang (Candy Box; ep 18)
3DCG Works :
Daiki Suzuki (MADBOX; eps 1-2)
Shigenori Hirozumi (MADBOX; OP; eps 1-2)
Tsukasa Saitō (MADBOX; OP)
Yasutaka Tanaka (MADBOX)
Action Animation Director :
Arifumi Imai
Masayuki Sato
Yasuyuki Ebara
Yuuko Sera
Animation 3D Layout Guide : Kenzou Sakai (ep 14)
Animation producer : Tetsuya Nakatake
Art Setting : Yuuho Taniuchi
Art Setting Assistance : Keiichi Sasajima (eps 14, 16)
Assistant Animation Director :
Ayumi Yamada (ep 22)
Haruka Tanaka ( 5 episodes eps 10, 14, 20-21, 24 )
Hitomi Hasegawa (ep 21)
Kanako Hayashi (ep 10)
Katsuhiko Kitada (ep 11)
Kyouhei Tezuka (eps 13, 22)
Megumi Tomita (eps 14, 21, 24)
Michihiro Kosaka (eps 11, 14)
Natsuko Shimizu (eps 16, 21-22)
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (ep 11)
Satonobu Kikuchi (eps 11, 13)
Satoshi Kadowaki (ep 21)
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 4)
Takaaki Chiba (ep 22)
Takuma Ebisu (eps 11, 14, 24)
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 4)
Yasuyuki Ebara (ep 21)
Assistant Chief Animation Director :
Kyoji Asano (eps 14, 24)
Masashi Koizuka (ep 4)
Satonobu Kikuchi (ep 4)
Assistant Director :
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Masashi Koizuka
Assistant Episode Director :
Shintaro Itoga (ep 21)
Tatsuma Minamikawa (ep 23)
Yōko Kanemori (ep 24)
Assistant Key Animation Director :
Ayumi Yamada (ep 18)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (ep 18)
Kyouhei Tezuka (ep 18)
Michihiro Kosaka (ep 18)
Takaaki Chiba (ep 18)
Assistant Unit Director : Yōko Kanemori
Associate producer :
Tetsufumi Suzuki
Youhei Itou
Background 3D Modeling :
Kenji Tsuji
Yasushi Mito
Background Art :
An Le (BIHO; ep 2)
Anh Huynh (BIHO)
Anh Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Dung Ha (BIHO)
Dung Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Duong Ly (BIHO)
Duong Thuy (BIHO; ep 2)
Duy Nguyen (BIHO)
Giang Van (BIHO; ep 2)
Giao Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Ha Chuc (BIHO)
Ha Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Hanh Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Hien Nguyen (BIHO)
Hieu Nguyen (BIHO)
Hoa Nugyen (BIHO)
Huong Ly (BIHO; ep 2)
Huy Nguyen (BIHO)
Huyen Vu (BIHO; ep 2)
Huynh Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Ji Jeong Bae (BIHO; ep 2)
Jun Okabe (BIHO; ep 2)
Kham Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Khang Ngo (BIHO; ep 2)
Khoa Le (BIHO)
Khoa Nguyen (BIHO)
Khoa Tran (BIHO)
Le Dieu (BIHO; ep 2)
Liem Cao (BIHO)
Liem Pham (BIHO; ep 2)
Lien Pham (BIHO; ep 2)
Linh Huynh (BIHO; ep 2)
Luan Nguyen (BIHO)
Nga Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Nghi Nguyen (BIHO)
Nguyen Hoang (BIHO; ep 2)
Nhan Nguyen (BIHO)
Nhung Pham (BIHO; ep 2)
Quyen Do (BIHO; ep 2)
Seiki Tamura (Anime Workshop BASARA; ED)
Shuichi Tsuji (BIHO; ep 2)
Thang Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Thanh Tran (BIHO)
Thao Truong (BIHO)
Thu Vu (BIHO; ep 2)
Thuy Huynh (BIHO; ep 2)
Thuy Le (BIHO; ep 2)
Tien Nguyen (BIHO; ep 2)
Toan Dang (BIHO; ep 2)
Trinh Pham (BIHO; ep 2)
Tuan Chau (BIHO)
Van Hoang (BIHO; ep 2)
Van Khuong (BIHO)
Yoshito Takamine (BIHO)
CG Producer : Shigeki Nemoto
Character Setting Cooperation :
Ayumi Yamada (eps 2, 14-16)
Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 2, 14-16)
Color Check :
Ken Hashimoto (ep 1)
Kumiko Sato (ep 2)
Color Check Assistance : Sayuri Okada (eps 1-2)
Color design : Ken Hashimoto
Color Design Assistance : Yuuko Fujita (ep 1)
Color Management Staff : Masakazu Morinaka (Production )
Color setting :
Ami Kutsuna
Ayaka Nagano
Erika Fujita (ep 2)
Izumi Hirose (ED2)
Keiko Shibuya
Ken Hashimoto (ep 1)
Makiko Yamanaka
Masahiro Ishida
Natsuko Otsuka
Natsumi Watanabe
Nemu Nakajima
Ryoji Nagasawa
Sayoko Noda
Sayuri Okada (OP)
Taeko Mizuno (Studio Road)
Takahiro Mogi (ED)
Yuka Maniwa
Yuuko Fujita
Copyright Production : Yūsuke Ueda
Editing : Aya Hida
Editing Assistant : Hitomi Sudō
Ending Illustrations :
Hikaru Nakamura (ep 11)
Kenichi Yoshida (ep 14)
Kohei Nagashii (ep 7)
Kyoji Asano (ep 24)
Makoto Raiku (ep 10)
Namaniku ATK (Nitroplus; ep 17)
redjuice (ep 19)
Shūzō Oshimi (ep 1)
tanu (ep )
Yoshitoki Ōima (ep 9)
Yu Kobayashi (ep 12)
Yuki Sato (ep 5)
Yusuke Nomura (ep 13)
Yuugen (ep 16)
Yuuna Takagi (ep 18)
Yuupon (ep 15)
Eyecatch Design : You Moriyama
Finish Animation :
Emiko Ueno (Production )
Erika Kiyono (Studio Road)
Haruna Sakaguchi (Studio Road)
Hiromi Kobayashi (Chaos Project)
Jin Kyung Jeon (Union Cho)
Kana Soma (Husio Studio)
Kanako Hayashi
Keiko Shibuya (Daume)
Ken Hashimoto (ep 1)
Kumiko Sato (Production ; ED2)
Maina Wada (Studio Road)
Makiko Doi (ED)
Mariko Shimokawa (Production ; ED2)
Marina Uchino (Chaos Project)
Mayumi Satou (Production )
Narumi Sakai (Production ; ED2)
Natsumi Watanabe (Production ; ED2)
Rie Arai (Studio Road)
Rina Itō (Production ; ED2)
Ryoko Oka
Taeko Kumatani
Tomomi Kitani (Production ; ED2)
Yasuko Suenaga
Yuka Maniwa (Daume)
Finish Check :
Ayaka Nagano
Erika Fujita
Kazu Doi
Kumiko Sato
Kumiko Sone
Makiko Suzuki
Mariko Shimokawa
Masahiro Ishida
Mayumi Satou
Nanako Okazaki
Narumi Sakai
Natsuko Otsuka
Natsumi Watanabe
Nichiko Oomori
Noriko Arisawa
Shinji Matsubara
Tomomi Kitani
Yuka Takeda
Yuri Okada (OP2; ED2)
Finish Check Assistance :
Chie Oku (Studio Road)
Hanae Yokota (Studio Road)
Haruna Sakaguchi (Studio Road)
Kaho Endo (Studio Road)
Kanako Hayashi
Kazuya Otani
Keiko Shibuya
Kumiko Sato
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road)
Naomi Nakano (Studio Road)
Nichiko Oomori
Rie Arai (Studio Road)
Ryoji Nagasawa
Ryoko Oka
Taeko Kumatani
Taeko Mizuno
Tomomi Kitani
Yasuko Suenaga
Yuka Maniwa
Yuki Kadomatsu (Studio Road)
Yuko Koshida (Studio Road)
Yuriko Taniguchi (Studio Road)
Home Page Production :
Emi Yamauchi
Hiroki Kagamoto
Hiroshi Fukuda (Caracole)
Osamu Miyaoka
Image Board : You Moriyama (OP)
In-Between Animation :
Ai Takimoto (Husio Studio)
Arifumi Imai (ep 18)
Asami Taguchi (Telecom Animation Film)
Chieko Ichimanda (eps 1-2)
Chizuru Satō
Dae Woo Kim (Union Cho)
Fūka Aieda (Husio Studio)
Haruka Tanaka (ep 18)
Ikuko Akiyoshi (Daume)
Juri Hirosawa (Husio Studio)
Kaori Yoshikawa (Husio Studio)
Katsuhiko Kitada (eps 2, 18)
Keiko Oyama
Kotoe Katsumata (Telecom Animation Film)
Kyung Min Kim (Husio Studio)
Megumi Tomita (ep 18)
Natsuko Iimori (Telecom Animation Film)
Natsuko Shimizu
Ran Yi Kwon (Union Cho)
Reiko Sunaga (Daume)
Sachiyo Hiraide
Shin Wakabayashi (ep 18)
Sonomi Fujii (eps 1-2)
Soon Ju Nukumizu (Union Cho)
Takeharu Urata (Daume)
Toshiyuki Sato
Yasuho Tamura (Telecom Animation Film)
Yuzumi Enosawa
In-Between Check :
Chieko Ichimanda (OP; eps 1-2)
Ikuko Akiyoshi
Kenkou Jin
Sonomi Fujii
Insert Song Performance :
Aimee Blackschleger ("DOA")
Mika Kobayashi (ep 13)
mpi ("The Reluctant Heroes", "Call your name")
Key Animation :
Ah Ra Joe (Hyoin Entertainment; ep 5)
Aimei Sugai (eps 2, 10)
Akane Imada (ep 6)
Aki Kumada (ep 6)
Aki Yamauchi (eps 6, 15, 22)
Akiko Itagaki (ep 22)
Akinou Kojima (ep 8)
Akira Hamaguchi (ep 21)
Akira Matsui (ep 21)
Akira Tabata (ep 22)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 16)
Akitoshi Yokoyama (Production EN; ep 24)
Arifumi Imai (OP; OP 1-2; 15 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10, 13, , 17-18, 21-22, 24-25 )
Asami Aida (Anitus Kobe; eps 18, 24)
Atsuko Abe (ep 21)
Atsuko Nakajima (ep 25)
Atsushi Ikariya (OP2)
Ayako Satou (eps 3, 22)
Ayu Ogata (ep 7)
Ayumi Yamada (OP; OP1; 4 episodes eps 2, 13, 17, 21 )
Beom Seok Hong (ep 22)
Bong-Deok Kim (Hyoin Entertainment; eps 5, 16)
Boya Liang (ep 7)
Chieko Miyakawa (ep 24)
Chihiro Niimi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Chihiro Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Chika Ishida (ep 20)
Chikashi Kubota (OP2)
Chinami Kudou (ep 18)
Chinami Shibata (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Chisa Sogabe (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Chuji Nakajima (ep 14)
Dai Katsuta (ep 1)
Dai Wada (ep 2)
Daichi Kouriki (ep 22)
Daiji Kamei (eps 10, 17, 25)
Daisuke Endo (ep 13)
Daisuke Matsuura (ep 6)
Daisuke Tokudo (OP1; ep 21)
Eiichi Endo (ep 10)
Eiko Mishima (ep 7)
Eri Murota (ep 18)
Eriko Haga (ep 25)
Hajime Matsuzaki (ep 5)
Hanae Uraoka (Anitus Kobe; ep 5)
Haruka Tanaka ( 4 episodes eps 13, 18, 22, 25 )
Haruto Kosuke (ep 4)
Hatsue Koizumi (ep 9)
Hee Eun Choi (Union Cho; ep 16)
Hideki Nakagawa (ED2)
Hideki Takahashi (OP2)
Hideo Maru (ep 24)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 23)
Hideyuki Arao (OP1; ep 17)
Hideyuki Sugiura (eps 3, 9, 15)
Hiroaki Ikeda (ep 6)
Hiroaki Imaki (ep 7 uncredited)
Hiroaki Iwata (ep 6)
Hiroharu Nishida (eps 4, 9)
Hiroki Fujiwara (ep 5)
Hiroki Kishi (ep 6)
Hiroki Saito (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Hiromi Kato (ep 25)
Hiromi Kawamoto (eps 18, 22)
Hiromi Nanbe (ep 15)
Hiromitsu Hagiwara (OP2)
Hironori Sawada (ep 8)
Hironori Tanaka (eps 7, 21)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (eps 13, 22)
Hiroto Tanaka (ep 25)
Hiroyuki Oda (ep 23)
Hisanori Hashimoto (eps 5, 18)
Hitomi Hasegawa (OP; OP1; eps 7, 14, 20)
Ikuo Kuwana (ep 18)
Ikuo Yoshida (ep 16)
Izumi Seguchi (OP1)
Jun Kawai (ep 5)
Jun Nagoshi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Jung Chul Kim (Hyoin Entertainment; ep 5)
Junichi Hashimoto (ep 25)
Junichi Yokoyama (ep 8)
Junko Nakamura (eps 12, 24)
Kana Miyai (ep 6)
Kanako Baba (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Kanako Ono (ep 12)
Kaoru Takeda (ep 4)
Katsuhiko Kitada ( 4 episodes eps 13, 18, 21, 25 )
Kayoko Suzuki (eps 18, 24)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (Studio Analog; ep 5)
Kazuhiro Miwa (ED2)
Kazumasa Takeuchi ( 5 episodes eps 3, 9, 11, 15-16 )
Kazuomi Yun (ep 13)
Keigo Sasaki (ep 1)
Keiichi Sugiura (eps 6, 15)
Keiichirou Matsui (ep 5)
Kenichi Yoshida (Candy Box; ep 24)
Kenji Kodama (ep 23)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 23)
Kim Bu Young (ep 12)
Kiyomu Fukuda (ep 21)
Koichi Usami (ep 1)
Koji Asawa ( 7 episodes eps 3-4, 9, 11, 15-16, 22 )
Kōji Nobuhara ( 7 episodes eps 10, 17-18, 20, 22, 24-25 )
Kōki Sugawara (ep 20)
Kōta Sera ( 4 episodes eps 1, 10, , 25 )
Kōtarō Nakamori (ep 8)
Kouichi Arai (ED1)
Kouichi Hayamizu (ep 10)
Kumiko Katou (eps 12, 18, 24)
Kururu Shiozawa (eps 2, 14, 21)
Kyoji Asano (OP1)
Kyouhei Tezuka (OP; OP1; 8 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 12, , 17, 21, 25 )
Mai Ogawa (ep 12)
Maiko Onishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Maiko Takeda (ep 21)
Maki Hashimoto (eps 15-16, 22)
Makiko Hayase (ep 6)
Makito Uehara (ep 2)
Makoto Bessho (ep 22)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 2, 23-24)
Mamoru Otake (eps 21, 25)
Manami Ito (ep 25)
Mariko Aoki (ep 20)
Mariko Honda (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Mariko Inagaki (eps 10, 18, 24)
Masafumi Yamamoto (ep 23)
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 23)
Masahiro Emoto (ED2)
Masahiro Shigemoto (ep 5)
Masaiku Tayori (ep 10)
Masakazu Yoshimoto (eps 20, 24)
Masami Goto (ep 7)
Masami Yamauchi (eps 3, 13)
Masashi Ishihama (OP2)
Masashi Koizuka (eps 13, 17, 25)
Masashi Nomura (ep 23)
Masashi Sato (eps 4, 11, 16)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 6)
Masato Nishikawa (Anime R; ep 5)
Masaya Sekizaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 8)
Masayuki Sato ( 5 episodes eps 12, 17, 20, 22, 25 )
Mayu Fujimoto (OP1; ep 2)
Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Mayumi Nakamura (eps 20, 24)
Megumi Tomita ( 6 episodes eps 13, 17-18, 21-22, 25 )
Michiaki Sugimoto (Studio Advance; ep 5)
Michihiro Kosaka ( 5 episodes eps 5, 18, 21-22, 25 )
Midori Uchiyama (ep 24)
Midori Yoshii (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Miho Kato (OP2; eps 7, 14)
Miki Takahashi (ep 6)
Miki Takemoto (eps 14, 21)
Miki Yoshimoto (ep 1)
Misa Kubota (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Misao Abe (eps 8, 13)
Mitsuaki Takabe (ep 8)
Miyuki Honda (ep 6)
Mizue Ogawa (eps 8, 20)
Motoki Yagi (eps 2, 7, 14)
Nana Fujiki (ep 18)
Nanao Kawahara (eps 14, 21)
Naohiro Ōsugi (ep 8)
Naoki Kobayashi (ep 9)
Naoki Yoshibe (ep 10)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 2)
Naoko Takahashi (eps 3-4, 11)
Naoyoshi Shiotani (OP2)
Natsuko Shimizu (eps 18, 20, 22)
Natsumi Ishizaki (eps 20, 24)
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki ( 4 episodes eps 3, 11, 16, 22 )
Nobuo Horii (eps 23-24)
Nobuyoshi Souzaki ( 4 episodes eps 1, 8, , 20 )
Nozomi Sakamoto (eps 6, 15)
Orie Tanaka (OP2)
Reika Hoshino (ep 6)
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 6)
Ryotarou Akao (ep 1)
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (OP; OP 1-2; ep 5)
Ryoutarou Makihara (eps 17-18, 24)
Ryūhei Aoyagi (ep 20)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 25)
Sae Kawasaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Saeko Oofuji (eps 13, 22)
Saki Hasegawa (eps 10, 21, 25)
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (eps 21, 24-25)
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 25)
Satomi Miyazaki ( 7 episodes eps 3-4, 9, 11, 15-16, 22 )
Satonobu Kikuchi ( 6 episodes eps 1, 8, 12-13, , 16 )
Satoshi Fujioka (ep 8)
Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 2, 25)
Satoyuki Hashimoto (ep 20)
Sayaka Takase (ep 2)
Sayoko Murai (ep 9)
Seiichi Nakatani (ep 25)
Senbon Umishima (ep 21)
Shigeki Awai (eps 17, 21, 25)
Shigeyuki Sato (OP1)
Shiho Kosaka ( 5 episodes eps 4, 9, 11, 15-16 )
Shiho Tamai (ep 23)
Shin Tanoue (Frontier Engine; ep 16)
Shin Wakabayashi (ep 18)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 4, 9, 16)
Shinji Ochi (eps 3, 15)
Shino Nishima (ep 18)
Shinobu Nishiyama (ep 13)
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 18)
Shintaro Itoga (ep 25)
Shintaro Tsubota ( 5 episodes eps 3, 9, 11, 15, 22 )
Shinya Yamada (eps 22, 25)
Shiori Nakasone (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Shiro Izumi (ep 6)
Shōgo Nishi (ep 23)
Shōichi Murakami (eps 13, 17)
Shoko Kushibiki (ep 12)
Shoko Muroyama (Studio Wanpack; eps 15, 19)
Shōko Yasuda (eps 3-4, 11, 15)
Shuichi Kitayama (ep 13)
Shun Nishitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Shunsuke Nakashige (ep 15)
Sōichi Honda (eps 17, 20, 24)
Sotaro Shiraishi (eps 6, 15)
Sun Hee Yu (ep 12)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ED1)
Tadashi Kurata (ep 24)
Taichi Kanko (ep 12)
Takaaki Chiba (OP; OP1; 8 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 12, , 17, 21, 25 )
Takafumi Mitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Takashi Watabe (ep 2)
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 23)
Takeshi Imai (ep 10)
Takuma Ebisu (OP; OP 1-2; eps 13-14, 18)
Takumi Nishiwaki (ep 8)
Takuya Nishimichi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Tatsufumi Itō (ep 13)
Tatsuya Koyanagi (eps 13, 17, 22)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 8)
Tetsurō Karai (ep 13)
Tetsuya Nakanishi (ep 2)
Tetsuya Sato (ep 23)
Tokuyuki Matsutake (OP2)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 22)
Tomoe Morishita (ep 6)
Tomoe Nishio (ep 14)
Tomohiro Hirata (ep 25)
Tomoko Kusuki (ep 6)
Tomoko Murakami (ep 9)
Tomoko Nitta (OP2; eps 8, 20)
Tomoko Takahashi (Asahi Production; eps 18, 22, 24)
Tomomi Kamiya (OP1)
Tomosato Hosokawa (ep 24)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (eps 12, 18, 24)
Tomoyuki Sugano (eps 10, 13)
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 7)
Toshiro Fujii (ep 9)
Toshiyuki Komaru (ep 1)
Toshiyuki Nanto (eps 4, 15)
Toshiyuki Sato (eps 4, 11, 22)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (eps 12, 17, 20)
Washio (OP2; 4 episodes eps 1, 8, , 25 )
Wataru Yamamoto (ep 17)
Xiang Chun Zhao (ep 22)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 2)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 8)
Yasunori Matsuki (ep 6)
Yasuyuki Ebara (OP; OP 1-2; 15 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 6-8, 11, 13, , 17, 20-21, 23-25 )
Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Yoko Komaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Yōko Naeki (ep 23)
Yoshiaki Tsubata (ep 2)
Yoshifumi Terai (ep 7)
Yoshihiro Maeda (eps 20, 24-25)
Yoshiki Nozawa (ep 2)
Yoshiko Minamihara (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Yoshiko Takemoto (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Yoshimi Iwata (eps 6, 15)
Yoshito Narimatsu (Frontier Engine; ep 16)
Yoshiyuki Fujiwara (ep 9)
Yosuji Kudo (ep 8)
You Moriyama (OP1)
Youichi Ishikawa (eps 3, 15)
Yū Araki (ep 23)
Yu Maruyama (ep 1)
Yūhei Murota (ep 8)
Yui Ushinohama (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Yuichi Hirano (ep 8)
Yūichi Yoshida (ep 13)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 24)
Yūji Wada (eps 4, 11, 16)
Yuka Sugizaki (ep 23)
Yukari Kizaki (ep 6)
Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 6)
Yukiko Ban (eps 12, 25)
Yukitaka Kimura (ep 1)
Yukko (ep 24)
Yuko Yamamoto ( 4 episodes eps 10, 18, 22, 25 )
Yumi Sudarehata (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 19)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 6)
Yumiko Nakamura (ep 14)
Yumiko Tomiki (eps 8, 20)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; eps 15, 19)
Yuri Namigami (ep 22)
Yuri Takayoshi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Yuriko Ikehara (eps 11, 16)
Yutaka Kawasuji (Frontier Engine; ep 16)
Yuuko Kamiyama (OP1; eps 18, 24)
Yuuko Sera ( 9 episodes eps 6, 9, 12, 15, 17-18, 21, 24-25 )
Yuuko Yamada (ep 15)
Yuumi Kawai (ED2)
Line Test :
Chi You Zhou
Tomoaki Makitera
Youichi Hasegawa
Main Animator :
Ayumi Yamada
Kyouhei Tezuka
Music Production Cooperation : Yasushi Horiguchi (Legendoor)
Photography :
Arimasa Watanabe (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Atsuko Shibata (Asahi Production)
Chie Akiyama (Asahi Production)
Daichi Nogami (Asahi Production)
Daiki Sugiyama (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Ei Rouhei (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Fumiaki Nimura (Asahi Production; ED; eps 1-2)
Haruhi Gotō (Asahi Production)
Hiroki Sai (Asahi Production)
Hitomi Watanabe (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Hwang Jun Kim (Asahi Production)
Jia Chuang Xie (Xuyang Animation)
Jun'ichi Ōkubo (Asahi Production)
Kazuhiro Yamada (OP, ED)
Keiji Ōshima (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Manoe Ookubo (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Masashi Sumioka (Asahi Production)
Masatoshi Goake (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Megumi Fujisaka (Asahi Production)
Min Zhong (Xuyang Animation)
Minoru Oomiya (Asahi Production)
Mitsutoshi Kane (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Mutsumi Sasaki (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Naoki Kondo (Asahi Production)
Noriyuki Murakami (Asahi Production)
Ryō Itō (Asahi Production)
Ryō Kujirai (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Seiron Yasui (Asahi Production)
Takumi Arai (Asahi Production)
Teppei Satō (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Tomoya Hosaka (Asahi Production)
Wakana Moriya (Asahi Production)
Ya Zhao (Xuyang Animation)
Yang Wang (Xuyang Animation)
Yoshiyuki Anzai (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Yuki Teramoto (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Yuri Nonaka (Asahi Production)
Planning :
Atsushi Isoyama (Pony Canyon)
Hiroo Maruyama (MBS)
Katsuji Morishita (Production )
Shinichi Shiina (Pony Canyon Enterprises)
Takuya Matsushita (Kodansha)
Yōsuke Imai (Dentsu)
Planning Cooperation :
Hiroaki Morita (Weekly Shonen Magazine)
Shintaro Kawakubo (Weekly Shonen Magazine)
Production Advancement :
Aiko Sakuraba (OP2; eps 8, 20, 24)
Akira Ōtani (eps 1, 25)
Kaoru Hokiyama (ep 13)
Kazumi Otsuru (OP; OP1; eps 12, 18, 24)
Kenta Takamatsu (ep 16)
Kōta Kanazawa (ep 23)
Kou Miyaji ( 4 episodes eps 10, 17, 21, 25 )
Makoto Katō (ep 5)
Masayuki Irisawa (eps 3, 11, 16)
Mikio Kato ( 6 episodes eps 3, 6, 9, 15, 19, 22 )
Takahiro Mori (ep 22)
Takayuki Murasaki (ED; ED1; 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 14, 21, 25 )
Yusuke Suzuki (eps 4, 11)
Yuumi Kawai (ED2)
Production Advancement Assistant :
Aiko Sakuraba (ep 25)
Kazuki Yamanaka (ep 25)
Kazumi Otsuru (ep 25)
Production Desk : Akira Ōtani
Prop Design : Masashi Koizuka
Publicity :
Hitomi Ando
Norie Shimizu
Takayuki Onishi
Publicity Producer : Teppei Nojima
PV Production : Atsuki Sato (motor/lieZ)
Script Assistant : Hiroshi Seko (eps 24-25)
Setting Production : Yūsuke Ueda
Sound Effects : Shizuo Kurahashi
Special Effects :
Chiemi Irisa (Asahi Production)
Shin Inoie
Sub-Character Design :
Masashi Koizuka (eps 2, 14-16)
Tomomi Ozaki (eps 2, 14-16)
Subtitle Design : You Moriyama
Systems Manager : Junichiro Aki (Production )
Telop Design : Sada Morisaki (OP2)
Theme Song Arrangement :
Revo (OP)
Takayuki Negishi (ED)
Theme Song Composition : Rei Ishizuka (ED)
Theme Song Compositon : Revo (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics :
Mike Sugiyama (ED)
Revo (OP)
Theme Song Performance :
cinema staff (ED 2)
Linked Horizon (OP)
Yōko Hikasa (ED)
Theme Song Production Cooperation :
Kōsuke Fukai (; ED)
Shin'ichi Atari (Imagine; ED)
Titan Animation Director : Takaaki Chiba (eps 8-10)
Titan Setting : Takaaki Chiba
Video Editing :
Jin Hon'ami
Manabu Kanno
Visual Concept : You Moriyama
Marina Inoue as Armin Arlelt Yui Ishikawa as Mikasa Ackerman Yuuki Kaji as Eren Jaeger
Daisuke Ono as Erwin Hiro Shimono as Conny Springer Hiroshi Kamiya as Levi Keiji Fujiwara as Hannes Kishō Taniyama as Jean Kirschtein Romi Park as Hanji Ryota Ohsaka as Marco Bodt Saki Fujita as Ymir Shiori Mikami as Christa Renz Tomohisa Hashizume as Bertholt Hoover Yoshimasa Hosoya as Reiner Braun Yu Kobayashi as Sasha Browse Yu Shimamura as Annie Leonhardt
Akeno Watanabe as Hitch Doris Akio Suyama as Hugo (gate guard member; ep 1) Anri Katsu as Nile Dawk Asami Shimoda as Nanaba Chika Anzai as Mina Caroline Daichi Endō as
Committee Member (ep 2)
Mikasa's Father (ep 6) Gô Shinomiya as Gustav Hideaki Tezuka as Dallis Zacklay   Hiroshi Tsuchida as Grisha Jaegar Ikumi Hayama as Anca Rheinberger Kazuhiro Fusegawa as Millius Zermusky Kenji Takahashi as Samuel Kenta Miyake as Mike Zacharias Kenta Ōkuma as
Franz
Man (ep 2)
Soldier (ep 1) Koichi Sakaguchi as Dita Ness Kosuke Otsubo as Citizen (ep 24) Kousuke Takaguchi as Marquis Bart (ep 5) Kouzou Mito as Gunther Shulz Kunihiko Yasui as Preacher (ep 2) Kyouko Terase as Mose's Mother (ep 1) Mai Murakami as soldier 2 Masaharu Satō as Armin's Grandfather (ep 2) Masahiko Tanaka as Dot Pixis Masaki Terasoma as Mr. Ral (Petra's father) Masamichi Kitada as Luke Siss Megumi Satou as
Child (ep 1)
Hannah
Woman (ep 2) Meiko Kawasaki as
Mother (ep 1)
Woman (ep 2) Michiko Kaiden as Rico Brzenska Nariyuki Suzaki as
Ship Crew (ep 2)  
Soldier (ep 1)   Natsuki Aikawa as Petra Ral Rintarou Nishi as Moblitt Bayner Ryota Ohsaka as Man (ep 2) Shigeyuki Susaki as
Ship Crew (ep 2)
Soldier (ep 1)
Thomas Wagner Shinji Kawada as Auruo Bossard Shūhei Takubo as
Dazz
Resident (ep 1) Susumu Chiba as Erd Gin Takanori Hoshino as Mitabi Jarnach Takuya Masumoto as Moses (ep 1) Tomohisa Asou as Commander Nick (ep 1)   Tomokazu Sugita as Marlo Sand Tomoyuki Higuchi as Nack Teaz Tomoyuki Shimura as Kitz Weilmann Tsuguo Mogami as Keith Shardis Unshō Ishizuka as Mr. Leonhardt (Annie's father) Yoshihito Sasaki as Dieter Yoshino Takamori as Carla Jaegar (ep 1) Yūichi Karasuma as Boris Feulner Yuuka Hirose as
Mikasa's Mother (ep 6)
Woman (ep 2) Yūya Murakami as
Fish Salesman (ep 1)
Ian Dietrich Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
A-Line
Ace Company (ep 1)
AI
Anime R
Anitus Kōbe (ep 1)
Art Base Bam (ep 1)
Asahi Production
Beat Frog
BEEP
Big Owl (ep 2)
BONES
C-Station
C2C
Candy Box
CL Corporation
CLC
Core
D-Motion
Doga Kobo
Dream Force
drop (ep 2)
FAI International (ep 1)
Graphinica
Hayashi
HEBARAKI
Husio Studio
Hyoin Entertainment
ingresA
Jumondo (ep 1)
Jūmonji
LIDEN FILMS
Musashino Production
Media Lab
Mouse (ep 1)

Musashino Production
Nakamura Production
PEACE
Pioneer Production
PRA
RIC
Rising Force
Rocket Vision
Seigasha (ep 1)
Seven Arcs Pictures
xenron
SILVER LINK.
Studio Core
Studio Gimlet
Studio Izena
Studio Liberty
Studio Wanpack
Studio μ
Sunrise
Sunshine Corporation
Taikan Anime (eps 1-2)
TAP (eps 1-2)
Telecom Animation Film
TNK
Triple A
TYO Animations
UEC
union CHO
Wafū Animation
White Line
Wombat
Yuhodo
3D Graphics : MADBOX
Animation Production : Wit Studio
Animation Production Collaboration : Production
Art : Bihou, Inc. (OP)
Background Art :
Anime Workshop Basara (ED)
Bihou, Inc.
Broadcaster : Mainichi Broadcasting System
Editing Studio : REAL-T
Finish Animation :
A-Line
Ace Company (ep 1)
AI
Asahi Production
Assez Finaud Fabric.
Beat Frog
BEEP (ep 1)
Big Owl (eps 1-2)
Chaos Project
CL Corporation
CLC
Core
D-COLORS (OP2)
D-Motion
DEFA (ep 1)
drop (ep 2)
FAI
FAI International (ep 1)
Hayashi
Husio Studio
Hyoin Entertainment
Jumondo
Musashino Production
MADBOX (OP2)
Media Lab
Musashino Production (eps 1-2)
PEACE
Production
RIC (ep 2)
xenron (eps 1-2)
Studio Core
Studio Elle (ep 1)
Studio Izena
Studio μ
Studio Road (ED2)
Studio μ
Sunshine Corporation
Taikan Anime (eps 1-2)
TAP (eps 1-2)
Telecom Animation Film (OP2)
Triple A
UEC
union CHO
VISTA
Finish Check Assistance :
D-COLORS (ep 23)
MADBOX (ep 8)
In-Between Animation :
A-Line
Ace Company (ep 1)
AI
Anitus Kōbe (ep 1)
Asahi Production
BEEP (ep 1)
Big Owl (eps 1-2)
C-Station (ED2)
C2C
CL Corporation
CLC
Core
D-Motion
Daume
DEFA (ep 1)
diomedea
drop (ep 2)
FAI
FAI International (ep 1)
Graphinica
Hayashi
Hoods Entertainment (ep 1)
Husio Studio
Hyoin Entertainment
Jumondo (ep 2)
Musashino Production
Media Lab
Musashino Production (eps 1-2)
Nakamura Production (ED2)
. Works (ED2)
PEACE
Pierrot Plus
Production Reed
RIC (ep 2)
Rising Force (ep 1)
xenron (eps 1-2)
Studio Core
Studio Elle (ep 1)
Studio Izena
Studio Mark (ED2)
Studio μ
Studio Takuranke
Studio μ
Sunshine Corporation
Taikan Anime (eps 1-2)
TAP (eps 1-2)
Tatsunoko Production (OP2)
Telecom Animation Film (OP2)
The Answer Studio Co., Ltd.
Triple A
TYO Animations
UEC
union CHO
VISTA
Key Animation :
A-Line (ep 14)
Anime House (ep 8)
Anime R (ep 5)
Anitus Kōbe ( 4 episodes eps 5, 20, 23-24 )
Asahi Production (eps 20, 24)
Candy Box (eps 17, 24)
drop (eps 7, 14, 21)
ECHONEX (ep 12)
FAI (ep 23)
Frontier Engine (ep 16)
Hyoin Entertainment (ep 5)
Jumondo (eps 4, 9, 13)
Pierrot (ep 7)
Production EN (eps 17, 20, 24)
Rising Force (ep 4)
xenron (eps 7, 21)
Studio Advance (ep 5)
Studio Analog (ep 5)
Studio Angle (eps 4, 8)
Studio Bambino (ep 20)
Studio Kuma (eps 10, 17, 21)
Studio Liberty (eps 4, 7)
Studio Moriken (ep 13)
Studio Neun (ep 3)
Studio Wanpack ( 4 episodes eps 3, 19, 23, 25 )
union CHO (eps 8, 10, 16)
White Line (eps 3, 9)
Line Test : Xuyang Animation
Music Production : Pony Canyon
Photography : Asahi Production
Photography Cooperation :
Ace Creation
Art Box
Assez Finaud Fabric. (ep 2)
Hayashi
Musashino Production
(eps 1-2)
Musashino Production
SANZIGEN Animation Studio (ep 2)
Satelight
Studio μ
Xebec
Planning : Weekly Shonen Magazine
Production :
Dentsu Inc.
Kodansha
Mainichi Broadcasting System
Pony Canyon
Pony Canyon Enterprises
Production
Shingeki no Kyojin Team
Production Assistance :
Daume ( 8 episodes eps 3-4, 6, 9, 11, 15-16, 19 )
Husio Studio (ep 5)
Recording Studio : Aoi Studio
Sound Production : Techno Sound
special effects : Asahi Production
Special Thanks : Komatsu Tsusho (ep 24)
Video Editing : Sony PCL
English cast English staff ADR Director : Mike McFarland
Script :
J. Michael Tatum
Tyson Rinehart ( 6 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 21, 23 )
Translation : Clyde Mandelin
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook
Michael Harcourt

ADR Engineer :
Alyssa Galindo ( 7 episodes eps 3-4, 7-8, 10-11, 13 )
Kenneth Thompson
Kyle Phillips (eps 6-13)
Assistant producer : Zach Bolton
Blu-Ray Authoring :
Christine Bertolino
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
Blu-Ray Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
Blu-Ray Editor : Jeremy Jimenez
Blu-Ray Menu Audio : Austin Black
Blu-Ray Menu Design : Whitney Holden
Blu-Ray Producer : Clarine Harp
Blu-Ray Quality Control :
Allen Roberts
Caesar Lopez
Jason Gee
Jonathan Allen
Kris Bryan
Sharon Randall
Commentary :
Bryce Papenbrook (eps 3, 25)
Clifford Chapin (ep 13)
J. Michael Tatum (eps 13-14)
Josh Grelle (ep 3)
Lauren Landa (ep 25)
Matthew Mercer (ep 14)
Mike McFarland ( 4 episodes eps 3, 13-14, 25 )
Scott Freeman (ep 13)
Trina Nishimura (ep 3)
DVD Authoring :
Christine Bertolino
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
DVD Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing : Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio : Kenneth Thompson
DVD Menu Design : Whitney Holden
DVD Producer : Clarine Harp
DVD Quality Control :
Allen Roberts
Caesar Lopez
Jason Gee
Kris Bryan
Sharon Randall
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Language Asset Coordinator : Sarah Alys Lindholm
Language Asset Manager : Susie Nixon
Mix Engineer :
Adrian Cook (eps 14-19)
Nathanael Harrison
Production Assistant :
Gino Palencia
Katherine Salavarria
Monica Crespo
Sarah Alys Lindholm
Trenton Jons
Production Supervision : Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor :
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitle Editor : Laura Wyrick
Subtitling :
Ashley Hayward
Ben Phillips
Brian Thomas
Freddie Arnold
Jon Uzzel
Sara Bachmeyer
Summer Berdin
Talent Coordination : Tara Williams
Video Editing :
Aya Spann
Brittany Smith
Hayley Tiefenthaler
Josh Tyler
Video Engineer :
Jacob Martin
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director : Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager : Matthew O'Hara
Bryce Papenbrook as Eren Jaeger Josh Grelle as Armin Arlelt Trina Nishimura as Mikasa Ackerman
Ashly Burch as Sasha Braus Austin Tindle as Marco Bodt Brett Weaver as Gunther Schultz Bryn Apprill as Christa Renz Clifford Chapin as Conny Springer David Matranga as Bertholdt Hoover David Wald as Hannes Elizabeth Maxwell as Ymir J. Michael Tatum as Erwin Smith Jason Douglas as Mike Zacharius   Jessica Calvello as Hange Zoe Lauren Landa as Annie Leonhart Matthew Mercer as Levi Mike McFarland as Jean Kirschtein Robert McCollum as Reiner Braun
Alexis Tipton as Mina Caroline Andrew Chandler as Dennis Barry Yandell as Wald Bill Jenkins as Annie's Father (eps 23, 25) Brad Venable as Daz Brian Mathis as Darius Baer Walbrunn Brittney Karbowski as Hitch Dreyse Caitlin Glass as Petra Ral Chris Guerrero as Soldier (ep 9) Chris Hury as Grisha Jaeger Christopher Smith as Oruo Bozad Christopher R. Sabat as Kitz Weilmann Chuck Huber as Petra's Father (ep 22) Colleen Clinkenbeard as Mikasa's Mother (ep 6) Cris George as Beane David Trosko as Samuel Duncan Brannan as Thomas Wagner Ed Blaylock as Judge (ep 25) Eric Vale as Luke Siss Francis Henry as Pastor Nick Grant James as Gunther's Grandfather (ep 22) Ian Sinclair as Nile Dok James Chandler as Franz Jamie Marchi as Anka Rheinberger Jarrod Greene as Mikasa's Father (ep 6) Jeff Johnson as Moses Jerry Jewell as Moblit Bayner Jessica Cavanagh as Carla Jaeger Joel McDonald as Milieus Zermusky John Burgmeier as Dieter John Swasey as Dhalis Zachary Jonathan Brooks as Dieter Ness Jonathan C. Osborne as Sawney Justin Cook as Jurgen Keith Kubal as Gustav Kyle Hebert as Mitabi Jarmuch Kyle Phillips as Waltz Linda Young as Moses's Mother Lydia Mackay as Nanaba Matthew Ham as Mobb Bayner Micah Solusod as Boris Feulner Morgan Garrett as Rico Brzenka Patrick Seitz as Keith Shardis Philip Weber as Peer R. Bruce Elliot as Dot Pixis Scott Freeman as Ian Dietrich Tia Ballard as Hanna Todd Haberkorn as Marlo Freudenberg Tyler Walker as Tom Tyson Rinehart as Hugo Vic Mignogna as Eld Gin Will Short as Nack Tius
Aaron Dismuke Aaron Roberts Alex Moore Alex Organ Anastasia Munoz Anthony Bowling Apphia Yu Audrey Ahern Barrett Nash Ben Bryant Ben Phillips Boomer West Brad Jackson Bradley Campbell Brandon Luna Brandon Potter Brett Weaver Brian Witkowicz Bruce Lewis Bryan Massey Chad Cline Charlie Campbell Chris Cason Chris Guerrero Chris Rager Chris Schmidt Christian Heep Christopher Bevins Christopher Wehkamp Chuck Huber Clay Wheeler Dallas Reid Daniel Katsük Ed Blaylock Eric Cherry Eric Vale Erik Archilla Francis Henry Greg Dulcie Greg Silva Gregory Lush Heather Walker Ian Moore J Paul Slavens Jason Douglas Jerome Fifty-Seven Justin Locklear Justin Pate Kate Bristol Ken Marmon Kenny Green Kent Williams Krishna Smitha Kyle Phillips Leah Clark Liza Gonzales Lydia Mackay Lynsey Hale Maeghan Albach Marcus D. Stimac Mark Stoddard Martin Cervantes Matt Woldt Michael Johnson Michael Robinson Michelle Lee Michelle Rojas Newton Pittman Nick Haley Orion Pitts Patric Carroll Paul Giovanni Ramirez Phil Parsons Rachel Robinson Ryan Ingrim Sam Grun Sam Swanson Sara Ragsdale Scott Hinze Sonny Strait Stephen Sanders Tabitha Ray Travis Mullenix William Bondurant Z. Charles Bolton English companies Broadcaster :
Adult Swim (US)
Aniplus Asia
Cartoon Network (Adult Swim)
Toonami (US)
Distributor :
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK & Ireland)
Internet Streaming :
AnimeLab (Australia & New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment (United States, Canada, UK, Ireland)
iTunes Store (Subtitled)
Madman Screening Room (Australia & New Zealand)
Netflix
Licensed by : FUNimation Entertainment
Soundtrack : Anime Limited (UK; Physical & Digital)
Korean staff Korean cast (none)
Chae-Eon Han as Mikasa Ackerman Seo-Yeong Kim as Armin Arlelt Won-Hyeong Choi as Eren Jaeger
Beom-Gi Hong as Conny Springer Jang Kim as Jean Kirschtein Seon-Hye Kim as Sasha Braus Wan-Gyeong Seong as Reiner Braun Korean companies (none)
French staff French cast Art Director :
Grégory Laisné
Mélanie Anne
Translation :
Stéphane Lapie (Wakanim - épisode 14)
Xavier Fleury (Wakanim)

Adaptation :
Alexandre Touchet
Baptiste Barré
David Ecosse
Jessica Bluthe
Julien Notais
Justine Cocquyt (Wakanim)
Manon Typret (Wakanim - épisode 14 , 15)
Pierre-Édouard Dumora
Romain Clavel (Wakanim - épisode 23)
Thibault Codevelle
Thibault Longuet
Sound Engineer :
Élie Chardeaux
Erwan Le Gall
Guillaume Sablon
Adrien Solis as Armin Arlelt Bastien Bourlé as Eren Jæger Nathalie Bienaime as Mikasa Ackerman
Arnaud Laurent as Berthold Hoover Benjamin Pascal as Jean Kirchtein Bérangère Jean as Ymir Bruno Meyere as Levi (transcripted as "Rivaille") Caroline Combes as Christa Christophe Seugnet as Erwin Smith Emmanuel Rausenberger as Reiner Braun Grégory Laisné as Connie Springer Jessie Lambotte as Hansi Marc Brétonnière as Hannes Marie Nonnenmacher as Sasha Braus Pascal Grull as
Bertolt Hoover  
Marco Bodt Pascale Chemin as Annie Leonhardt Yann Pichon as Keith Shadis
Alexandre Coadour as Erd Arnaud Romain as Auruo Benjamin Pascal as Mike Zacharias Bérangère Jean as Carla Jäger Bruno Meyere as Thomas Wagner Caroline Combes as
Mina Caroline
Petra Ral Emmanuel Gradi as
Grisha Jäger
Kitz Emmanuel Rausenberger as Marlowe Freudenberg Frédéric Souterelle as Père de Mikasa Jessie Lambotte as Mère de Mikasa Marc Brétonnière as
Dot Pixis
Père d'Annie (eps 23, 25) Marie Nonnenmacher as Hitch Doris Romain Arnaud as Naile Dork Sophie Baranes as Rico Yann Pichon as Pasteur Nick
Bérangère Rochet Charlaine Maillol Damien Da Silva Jean-Baptiste Cognard Jean-Karl Kahnmann Mélanie Anne French companies Broadcaster : France 4 (5 juillet 2014)
Distributor : @Anime
Dubbing Studio : WanTake
Internet Streaming :
Spanish staff Spanish cast ADR Director :
David Sánchez Guinot (Spain dub; eps 1-4)
Miguel Calvo (Spain dub)
Pepa Pallarès (Spain dub)
ADR Script : Carles Novell (Spain dub)

ADR Engineer : Albert González (Spain dub)
Mix Engineer : Virgili Martínez (Spain dub)
Jaume Aguiló as Eren Jaeger (Spain dub) Laura Prats as Mikasa Ackerman (Spain dub) Marc Gómez as Armin Arlert (Spain dub)
Daniel Parra as Erwin Smith (Spain dub) David Sánchez Guinot as Hannes (Spain dub) Héctor García as Levi (Spain dub) Laura Boix as Ymir (Spain dub) Marc Lobato as Jean Kirschtein (Spain dub) Marta Moreno as Annie Leonhardt (Spain dub) Miquel Roldán as Conny Springer (Spain dub) Mireia Fontich as Christa Renz (Spain dub) Patricia Violan as Sasha Braus (Spain dub) Pepa Pallarès as Hanji Zoe (Spain dub) Pol Cruz as Marco Bodt (Spain dub) Víctor Velasco as Reiner Braun (Spain dub)
Albert González as Daz (Spain dub) Alfonso Vallés as Voice-over (Spain dub) Cristina Dalmau as Hannah (Spain dub) Ferran Vallespir as Mike Zakarius (Spain dub) Joaquim Toset as Thomas Wagner (Spain dub) Jordi Filbà as
Keith Shardis (Spain dub)
Kitz Verman (Spain dub) Lara Casals as Carla Jaeger (Spain dub) Mario Fernández as
Auruo Brossard (Spain dub)
Grisha Jaeger (Spain dub) Mireia Fontich as Rico Brzenska (Spain dub) Núria Cabiró as
Anka Rheinberger (Spain dub)
Petra Ral (Spain dub) Óscar Fernández as
Gunther Schultz (Spain dub)
Ian Dietrich (Spain dub) Pere Eugeni Font as Darius Zackly (Spain dub) Toni Molías as Dot Pixis (Spain dub) Virgili Martínez as Erd Jinn (Spain dub)
Albert Bernat (Spain dub) César Martínez (Spain dub) Christian Munné (Spain dub) Ferran Vallespir (Spain dub) Jordi Fornieles (Spain dub) Marc Oriol (Spain dub) Mariola Fustier (Spain dub) Miguel Calvo (Spain dub) Pilar Abajo (Spain dub) Pilar Esteras (Spain dub) Spanish companies Broadcaster : Canal+ Xtra (Spain)
Distributor :
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Selecta Visión (Spain)
Dubbing Studio : All That Sound (Spain dub)
Internet Streaming :
Amazon Prime Video (Latin America and Spain)
Crunchyroll (Latin America)
Filmin (Spain)
Netflix (Spain)
Licensed by :
FUNimation Entertainment
Selecta Visión (Spain)
Italian staff Italian cast Dubbing Director : Anton Giulio Castagna

Dialogues :
Fabrizio Mazzotta
Luigi Brunamonti
Alessandro Campaiola as Eren Jaeger   Alessandro Campaiola Ward as Eren Jaeger Elena Perino as Mikasa Ackerman Gaia Bolognesi as Armin Arlett
Alessandro Quarta as Erwin Smith Andrea Mete as Reiner Braun Antonella Baldini as Hanji Zoe CHIARA GIONCARDI as Annie Leonhart Daniele Giuliani as Marco Bodt Daniele Guiliani as Marc Bodt   Daniele Raffaeli as Rivaille Flavio Aquilone as Jean Kirschtein Francesca Teresi as Christa Lens Gabriele Patriarca as Connie Springer Jacopo Castagna as Bertolt Hoover Luciano Roffi as Dot Pixis Luigi Ferraro as Hannes Mattea Serpelloni as Ymir Saverio Indrio as Keith Shadis Valentina Favazza as Sasha Braus Vittorio Guerrieri as Grisha Jaeger
Alan Bianchi as Ian Dietrich (eps 5-6, 9-13) Alessandro Vanni as Moblitt Bayner Bruno Alessandro as Belto Cristiana Faralla as Anka Rheinberger (eps 5, 10-13) Daniela Cavallini as Mikasa's Mother (ep 6) Daniele Valenti as Kitz Verman Dante Biagioni as Father of Armin Dario Penne as Darris Zacklay Davide Marzi as Hugo Emanuele Ruzza as Erd Jin Enrico Pallini as Nile Dok (eps 14, 24-25) Eva Padoan as Mina Carolina Gemma Donati as Petra Ral Gianluca Machelli as Mike Zacharius (eps 14-17, 20) Irene Di Valmo as Carla Jaeger Luca Mannocci as Daz Manfredi Aliquò as Gustav Manuel Meli as Thomas Wagner Marco Baroni as Gunther Schulz Mario Bombardieri as Mitabi Jarnach (eps 11-13) Massimo Bitossi as Dita Ness (eps 16-17) Maurizio Fiorentini as Pastor Nick Mauro Gravina as The Instructor Monica Bertolotti as Rico Brzenska Sacha Pilara as Mikasa's Father (ep 6) Serena Sigismondo as Hannah (eps 3-6) Sergio Lucchetti as Oruo Bozad Stefano Sperduti as Dieter Italian companies Broadcaster : Rai 4 (from September 2015)
Distributor : Dynit
Dubbing Studio : . Cine Dubbing
Internet Streaming :
TIMvision
VVVVID
German staff German cast ADR Director : René Dawn-Claude

Casting : Jenny Schramm
Christian Zeiger as Armin Arlert Max Felder as Eren Jäger Nicole Hannak as Mikasa Ackermann
Esra Vural as Ymir Florian Halm as Levi Jodie Blank as Christa Renz Julius Jellinek as Connie Springer Konrad Bösherz as Marco Bodt Lina Rabea Mohr as Sasha Braus Marieke Oeffinger as Annie Leonhardt Marios Gavrilis as Reiner Braun Peter Flechtner as Erwin Smith René Dawn-Claude as Jean Kirschstein Tim Knauer as Berthold Fubar Tim Moeseritz as Hannes
Elmar Gutmann as Dot Pixis (eps 5, 10-14) Frank Röth as Grisha Jäger ( 5 episodes eps 1-2, 6, 9, 12 ) Jamie-Lee Blank as Anka Rheinberger (eps 5, 10-13) Jesco Wirthgen as Hugo (eps 1-2) Klaus-Dieter Klebsch as Keith Shadis (eps 1-4) Melanie Hinze as Carla Jäger (eps 1, 9, 12) Nino Kerl as Tom (ep 7)
Anja Thiemann Christopher Kohn Falk Schuster Martin Schubach Patricia-Laila Faltin Sebastian Römer German companies Distributor : Kazé Germany
Dubbing : VSI Berlin
Internet Streaming : Anime-on-Demand
Russian staff Russian companies (none)
Broadcaster : 2×2
Russian cast (none)
Tagalog staff Tagalog companies (none)
Broadcaster : TV5  
Tagalog cast (none)
Portuguese staff Portuguese companies (none)
Distributor : FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Internet Streaming :
Amazon Prime Video (Brazil)
Crunchyroll (Brazil)
Portuguese cast (none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff Chinese (Taiwan) companies (none)
Licensed by : Muse Communication Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast (none)
Chinese (Hong Kong) staff Chinese (Hong Kong) companies (none)
Licensed by : Panorama Corporation Limited
Chinese (Hong Kong) cast (none)


Shuichi Murakami Introducing Ponta MurakamiShuichi Murakami Introducing Ponta MurakamiShuichi Murakami Introducing Ponta MurakamiShuichi Murakami Introducing Ponta Murakami


vn.pouda.info